• Boxer's Name

fighters
Vasyl Lomachenko
Global ID: 659771
Status: Active
Real Name: Vasiliy Lomachenko
Alias: Hi-Tech
Born: February 2, 1988
Age: 34 Years
Height: 170 cm
Division: Lightweight
Nationality: Ukraine
Residence: Oxnard, California, USA
Saul Alvarez
Global ID: 348759
Status: Active
Real Name: Santos Saul Alvarez
Alias: Canelo Alvarez
Born: February 2, 1990
Age: 32 Years
Height: 172 cm
Division: Middleweight
Nationality: Mexico
Residence: United States
Alejandro Luna
Global ID: 535443
Status: Active
Real Name: Alejandro Lun
Alias: El Charro
Born: October 17, 1991
Age: 30 Years
Height: 178 cm
Division: lightweight
Nationality: USA
Residence: Bellflower, California, USA

golden star karate

We at Golden star Karate and Kalari are on an endless quest for martial arts excellence. To enhance service to our customers, we promise to: Help individuals achieve their goals as a person and a martial artist.

social media

reach us

Karama Branch
Near New Lulu Hyper Market Behind Sana Fashion, Karama, Dubai
Qusais Branch
Mansoor Building - Damascuss Street - Al Qusais Industrial Area - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
04 396 4747055 620 9909

Golden Star Karate © 2022. All Rights Reserved.